Is Swoon by H‑E‑B Coffee Ice Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, 2% OR LESS OF: COFFEE, EGG YOLKS, CORN SYRUP, COCOA, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check Swoon by H‑E‑B Coffee Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swoon by H‑E‑B Coffee Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swoon by H‑E‑B Coffee Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


