Is Swoon Green Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Green Tea (filtered Water, Green Tea), Vegetable Fiber, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Caffeine From Green Tea, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Swoon Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swoon Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


