Is SYAMP Rowntree's SINCE 1881- SAVE 40 ON SUMME DAYS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat flavoured jelly sweets. CAL VALUES 100g 11 sweets intake RI Ingredients sugar, glucose syrup, sta Energy 1469k 2978400 4%

Check SYAMP Rowntree's SINCE 1881- SAVE 40 ON SUMME DAYS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go