Is SYAMP Rowntree's SINCE 1881- SAVE 40 ON SUMME DAYS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat flavoured jelly sweets. CAL VALUES 100g 11 sweets intake RI Ingredients sugar, glucose syrup, sta Energy 1469k 2978400 4%

Check SYAMP Rowntree's SINCE 1881- SAVE 40 ON SUMME DAYS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go