Is SYCAMORE RIDGE FARMS, LOCAL & RAW HONEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE RAW HONEY

Check SYCAMORE RIDGE FARMS, LOCAL & RAW HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingTopping
Oat Free? SYCAMORE RIDGE FARMS, LOCAL & RAW HONEY | Spoonful