Is Sydney's Quality Dips Feta & Olive Dip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Olives, Feta (pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Non-animal Rennet), Canola Oil, Oregano, Preservative (202). Contains Milk,
Check Sydney's Quality Dips Feta & Olive Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sydney's Quality Dips Feta & Olive Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSpread


