Is Sylvia's Kickin' Hot Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Red Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, and Xanthan Gum.
Check Sylvia's Kickin' Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sylvia's Kickin' Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sylvia's Kickin' Hot Sauce is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichCookingGarnishing


