Is Symbio Probalance Yoghurt 4pk Apricot & Mango 4 X 150g 600g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Apricot1, Sulphites, Mango 2, Sugar, Dietary Fibres (Inulin, Polydextrose), Cream, Thickeners, Halal Gelatine, Mineral (Calcium), Flavour, Acidity Regulators, Stabiliser, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Live Culture (Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis (Dr10(tm)))
Check Symbio Probalance Yoghurt 4pk Apricot & Mango 4 X 150g 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Symbio Probalance Yoghurt 4pk Apricot & Mango 4 X 150g 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Symbio Probalance Yoghurt 4pk Apricot & Mango 4 X 150g 600g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


