Is Symbio Probalance Yoghurt 4pk Mixed Berry 150g pottles 600g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Dietary Fibre (Inulin, Polydextrose), Mixed Berries, Raspberries , Blackberries , Strawberries , Blueberries ), Cream, Thickener, Halal Gelatine, Fruit Juice Concentrates (Lemon, Blackcurrant), Mineral (Calcium), Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulators, Natural Colours, Vitamins (A, D), Live Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis (Dr10(tm)))

Check Symbio Probalance Yoghurt 4pk Mixed Berry 150g pottles 600g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Symbio Probalance Yoghurt 4pk Mixed Berry 150g pottles 600g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking