Is Symbio Probalance Yoghurt 4pk Passionfruit 4 X 150g 600g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Passionfruit, Dietary Fibre (Inulin, Polydextrose), Thickener, Cream, Natural Flavour, Halal Gelatine, Mineral (Calcium), Vitamins (A, D), Live Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis (Dr10(tm)))
Check Symbio Probalance Yoghurt 4pk Passionfruit 4 X 150g 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Symbio Probalance Yoghurt 4pk Passionfruit 4 X 150g 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Symbio Probalance Yoghurt 4pk Passionfruit 4 X 150g 600g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


