Is Sympathy Abundance Gourmet Fruit Basket Gift Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- chocolate caramel pecan clusters
- parmesan cheese whisps
- artichoke cheese dip
- in summer months cheese is substituted with 7 oz
- +2 more
chocolate caramel pecan clusters
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Comice Pears (D'anjou Pears When Comice Is Not In Season), Mango, Crimson Red Pear, Braeburn Apples, Granny Smith Apple, Bosc Pear, Navel Oranges, Mandarins, Fruit In Season, Oz, Fresh-style Natural Cheddar Cheese, Oz, Creamy Jack Cheese, In Summer Months Cheese Is Substituted With 7 Oz, Artichoke Cheese Dip And Parmesan Cheese Whisps, Oz, Italian Style Sausage, Oz, Dried Fruit Bag, Oz, Chocolate Caramel Pecan Clusters (Substituted In Summer Months With Wrapped Soft Sea Salt Caramels), Oz, Roasted And Salted Almonds, Oz, Partners Olive Oil Sea Salt Crackers, Tied With A With Sympathy Gift Ribbon
Check Sympathy Abundance Gourmet Fruit Basket Gift against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sympathy Abundance Gourmet Fruit Basket Gift in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sympathy Abundance Gourmet Fruit Basket Gift is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


