Is Symphony Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pommes de terre, Huile végétale (huile(s) de canola et/ou de soya et/ou de coton et/ou de tournesol), Pyrophosphate acide de sodium, Sucres (dextrose).

Check Symphony against your own diets in the app.