Is Symprove Daily Essential Mango and Passion Fruit Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Extract Of Germinated Barley, Live Activated Cultures Of: L. Rhamnosus Ncimb 30174, E. Faecium Ncimb 30176, L. Plantarum Ncimb 30173, L. Acidophilus Ncimb 30175; Acidity Regulators: Ascorbic Acid, Trisodium Citrate; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Natural Flavourings.

Check Symprove Daily Essential Mango and Passion Fruit Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Symprove Daily Essential Mango and Passion Fruit Flavour | Spoonful