Is Symprove Daily Live & Active Bacteria Water-based Food Supplement Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Extract Of Germinated Barley (gluten Free), Fermented With Cultures Of: L. Rhamnosus Ncimb 30174, E. Faecium Ncimb 30176, L. Plantarum Ncimb 30173, L. Acidophilus Ncimb 30175; Acidity Regulators: Ascorbic Acid, Trisodium Citrate; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Natural Flavourings. Contains Barley.
Check Symprove Daily Live & Active Bacteria Water-based Food Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Symprove Daily Live & Active Bacteria Water-based Food Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


