Is Synder's Of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Comstarch, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Dextrose, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Yeast, Citric Acid, Soda.
Check Synder's Of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Synder's Of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


