Is Syndian Lighter Vegetarian Lentil Burger Patties 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables 28% (Carrot, Corn, Green Pea), Lentil 26%, Brown Rice, Split Pea, Sesame Seeds, Sesame Seed Paste, Onion, Fresh Parsley, Cumin, Coriander Seeds, Salt

Check Syndian Lighter Vegetarian Lentil Burger Patties 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Syndian Lighter Vegetarian Lentil Burger Patties 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Patty

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep