Is Synergy Honeycrisp Apple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gt's Kombucha*, And Cold-pressed Honeycrisp Apple Juice. *organically Produced. **30-day Ferment Of Kombucha Culture*, Black Tea* Green Tea*, Kiwi Juice*, And Cane Sugar*. *used For Fermentation, Not As An Added Sweetener.

Check Synergy Honeycrisp Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go