Is SYNERGY ORGANIC & RAW, MAQUI MOJITO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

G.T.'S ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA*, MAQUI BERRY JUICE*, LEMON JUICE*, MINT* AND 100% PURE LOVE!!!.

Check SYNERGY ORGANIC & RAW, MAQUI MOJITO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep