Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Synergy Pomelo Pink Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gt's Kombucha*, Pomelo Juice, Yuzu Juice, Lemon Juice, And Jasmine Extract. *organically Produced. *30-day Ferment Of Kombucha Culture, Black Tea, Green Tea, Kiwi Juice, And Fresh Pressed Ginger Juice.

Check Synergy Pomelo Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Synergy Pomelo Pink Lemonade | Spoonful