No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Syntrax Matrix® 5.0 Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

protein blend (whey protein concentrate , milk protein concentrate , albumen , wheat gluten), cocoa powder dutch, flavors natural & artificial, soy lecithin, salt, acesulfame k, sucralose

Check Syntrax Matrix® 5.0 Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSmoothie
Wheat Free? Syntrax Matrix® 5.0 Milk Chocolate | Spoonful