Is SYRUP, BLUE RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), FD&C BLUE #1.
Check SYRUP, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SYRUP, BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SYRUP, BLUE RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing


