Is Syrup Butter Flavored Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL MAPLE FLAVOR, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CELLULOSE GUM, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.

Check Syrup Butter Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping