Is SYRUP, BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check SYRUP, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SYRUP, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping


