Is SYRUP, COLA CAMPAGNE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, WATER, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOURS, CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FOOD COLOUR FD&C RED #40, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE).

Check SYRUP, COLA CAMPAGNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking