Is Syrup, Light Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar Syrup, Maple Syrup, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate And Sorbic Acid As And Sodium Hexametaphosphate
Check Syrup, Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Syrup, Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Syrup, Light is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


