Is SYRUP, MADAGASCAR VANILLA INFUSED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC MADAGASCAR VANILLA BEANS.
Check SYRUP, MADAGASCAR VANILLA INFUSED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SYRUP, MADAGASCAR VANILLA INFUSED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingMeal Prep


