Is SYRUP, POMEGRANATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, GRENADINE ESSENCE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (E211), VITAMIN C, COLOR: FD&C RED NO. 40 (E219)
Check SYRUP, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SYRUP, POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingToppingCooking


