Is Syrup Strawberry Flavor Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, LACTIC ACID, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, FD&C RED 40, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (STRAWBERRY), SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Syrup Strawberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.