Is SYRUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, WATER, SPICES, NATURAL EXTRACTS, VANILLA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID
Check SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SweetenerToppingBreakfast ItemDrinking


