Is SYRUPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, DRIED UNSULFURED FIGS, FRESH GROUND BLACK PEPPER, VANILLA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID

Check SYRUPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBakingCooking