Is SYRUPS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, DRIED UNSULFURED FIGS, FRESH GROUND BLACK PEPPER, VANILLA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID
Check SYRUPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SYRUPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBakingCooking


