Is SYRUVIA Caramel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Caramel Color, Lactic Acid, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium

Check SYRUVIA Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing