Is Sysco Classic Grill & Griddle Cooking Spray Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil*, Soy Lecithin, Potassium Sorbate And Sorbic Acid (preservative). Contains Soy.

Check Sysco Classic Grill & Griddle Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Sysco Classic Grill & Griddle Cooking Spray | Spoonful