Is Sysco Imperial Freeze Dried Chives Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze Dried Chives
Check Sysco Imperial Freeze Dried Chives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sysco Imperial Freeze Dried Chives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Imperial Quarter Vegetable Oil Spread - 16oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingCooking


