Is Sysco Simply Barista Blend Almond Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Almonds, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds).

Check Sysco Simply Barista Blend Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep