Is Systane Ultra Eye Drops, Lubricant, High Performance, Pocket Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polyethylene Glycol 400 0,4%, Propylene Glycol 0,3%, Inactive Aminomethylpropano, Boric Acid, Hydroxypropyl Guar, Polyquad (Polyquaternium-1), Potassium Chloride, Purified Water, Sodium Chloride, Sorbitol, May Contain Hydrochloric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide To Adjust Ph
Check Systane Ultra Eye Drops, Lubricant, High Performance, Pocket Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Systane Ultra Eye Drops, Lubricant, High Performance, Pocket Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Systane Ultra Eye Drops, Lubricant, High Performance, Pocket Pack is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


