Is SYTRINOL - 60 VCAPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sytrinol (Propriety Blend Of Natural Citruspolymethoxylated Flavones & Tocomin Palm Tocotrienols), Containing:, Polymethoxylated Flavones (Mandarin Orange, Bitter Orange Peel), Citrus Nobilis, Citrus Auratium, Toctrienols (Palm Oil), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Maltodextrin, Palm Oil Capsule Composed Of Vegetable Cellulose & Water
Check SYTRINOL - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SYTRINOL - 60 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
SYTRINOL - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


