Is SZECHUAN GLUTEN FREE HOT & SPICY MARINADE & STIR-FRY SAUCE, SZECHUAN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), SAKE (WATER, RICE, SALT, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, SPICES, ORGANIC SUGAR, RICE VINEGAR, GARLIC PUREE, GINGER PUREE, SESAME, CANOLA OIL, PLUM JUICE CONCENTRATE, ARROWROOT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER.
Check SZECHUAN GLUTEN FREE HOT & SPICY MARINADE & STIR-FRY SAUCE, SZECHUAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SZECHUAN GLUTEN FREE HOT & SPICY MARINADE & STIR-FRY SAUCE, SZECHUAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
MarinadingStir FryCookingDipping


