Is Szechuan Sauce Gluten Free 12oz - Simply Balanced™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt), Apple Cider Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Spice, Toasted Sesame Oil, Garlic Powder, Ginger Powder, Salt, Xanthan Gum
Check Szechuan Sauce Gluten Free 12oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Szechuan Sauce Gluten Free 12oz - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Szechuan Sauce Gluten Free 12oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryMarinading


