Is Szeged Fish Rub, Gourmet Seasoning, 5 oz tin - 2 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, pepper, salt, lemon juice, and spices.

Check Szeged Fish Rub, Gourmet Seasoning, 5 oz tin - 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Szeged Fish Rub, Gourmet Seasoning, 5 oz tin - 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyTangy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
MarinatingGrillingCookingBaking