Is Szeged Rib Rub, 5-Ounce Tins (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika, Garlic, Mustard, Sugar And Spices

Check Szeged Rib Rub, 5-Ounce Tins (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Szeged Rib Rub, 5-Ounce Tins (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Can

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep