Is Szeged -Steak Rub / Gourmet Rub / 2 -5 Oz. Tins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Onion, Celery Seed And Spices

Check Szeged -Steak Rub / Gourmet Rub / 2 -5 Oz. Tins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Szeged -Steak Rub / Gourmet Rub / 2 -5 Oz. Tins is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep