Is T-Bome Steak Roysters Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potato, Sunflower Oil (31%), Rice Flour, T-Bone Steak Flavour (Rice Flour, Salt, Flavourings (contains Dried Whey (MILK), Dried Skimmed MILK), Dried Yeast Extract, Flavour Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate; Sugar, Maltodextrin, Spices & Herbs], WHEAT Mono - and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids.

Check T-Bome Steak Roysters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishDrinking