Is T-Bone Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 1 Bone-In Steak per Tray, Fresh, 1.45 - 2.1 lb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Angus Beef
Check T-Bone Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 1 Bone-In Steak per Tray, Fresh, 1.45 - 2.1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T-Bone Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 1 Bone-In Steak per Tray, Fresh, 1.45 - 2.1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
T-Bone Steak, Choice Angus Beef, 1 Bone-In Steak per Tray, Fresh, 1.45 - 2.1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
MeatyUmamiSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch


