Is T Double Gloucester Chive And Onion Cheese Slices 150G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Double Gloucester Cheese (with Colour: Annatto Norbixin) ( Milk ), Reconstituted Onion (2%), Dried Chive, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate).

Check T Double Gloucester Chive And Onion Cheese Slices 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

T Double Gloucester Chive And Onion Cheese Slices 150G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepCooking