Is Stockwell & Co Tomato Soup 400G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Tomato Purée (55%), Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Whey Powder ( Milk ), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Mustard Seed, Flavourings.
Check Stockwell & Co Tomato Soup 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stockwell & Co Tomato Soup 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stockwell & Co Tomato Soup 400G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


