Is T. Marzetti 100 Calorie Light Ranch Veggie Dip 6pk - 1.5oz Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
water, soybean oil, non-fat dry milk, modified corn starch, maltodextrin, sugar, egg yolk, salt, whey (dehydrated), cream, distilled vinegar, onion (dehydrated), monosodium glutamate, lactic acid, natural and artificial flavors, garlic (dehydrated), gelatin, carrots (dehydrated), spices (including mustard seed), potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate added as, xanthan gum, citric acid, propylene glycol monoester, titanium dioxide, sodium tripolyphosphate, agar, locust bean gum, calcium disodium edta added to protect flavor
Check T. Marzetti 100 Calorie Light Ranch Veggie Dip 6pk - 1.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T. Marzetti 100 Calorie Light Ranch Veggie Dip 6pk - 1.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
T. Marzetti 100 Calorie Light Ranch Veggie Dip 6pk - 1.5oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


