Is T Marzetti Jack Daniels Mustard, 9 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Sugar, Horseradish, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices, Jack Daniel's Tennessee Whiskey Flavoring (Natural & Artificial Flavors)
Check T Marzetti Jack Daniels Mustard, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T Marzetti Jack Daniels Mustard, 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
T Marzetti Jack Daniels Mustard, 9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingCooking


