Is T Marzetti's ROYAL CAESAR DRESSING, 1.5 oz Portion Control - 25 packs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, PARMESAN CHEESE (PART‑SKIM MILK, CHEESE
Check T Marzetti's ROYAL CAESAR DRESSING, 1.5 oz Portion Control - 25 packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T Marzetti's ROYAL CAESAR DRESSING, 1.5 oz Portion Control - 25 packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
T Marzetti's ROYAL CAESAR DRESSING, 1.5 oz Portion Control - 25 packs is available at 4 retailers
AmazonHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Dressing · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDipping Sauce


