Is T.N. Dickinson's Witch Hazel - All Natural Astringent Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: All Natural Distilled Witch Hazel (Containing Natural Grain Alcohol 14%) (100 %). Purpose: Astringent,

Check T.N. Dickinson's Witch Hazel - All Natural Astringent against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

T.N. Dickinson's Witch Hazel - All Natural Astringent is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth